st james helmet
St. James Area Saints
st james helmet

 

2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

 

2017
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Norwood-Young America
Martin County West
South Central White
Pipestone Area
South Central White
Redwood Valley
South Central White
Luverne
South Central White
Windom Area
South Central White
Jackson County Central
South Central White
Blue Earth Area
South Central White

 

 

2015
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
0-50
L
0-1
Blue Earth Area
South Central White
Martin County West
South Central White
Pipestone Area
South Central White
Redwood Valley
South Central White
Luverne
South Central White
Windom Area
South Central White
Jackson County Central
South Central White

 

 

2014
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Brooklyn Center
25-50
L
0-1
Lurverne
8-33
L
0-2
Big South
Windom Area
7-26
L
0-3
Big South
Pipestone Area
0-52
L
0-4
Big South
Jackson County Central
0-56
L
0-5
Big South
Redwood Valley
19-43
L
0-6
Big South
Worthington
14-45
L
0-7
Big South
Waseca
0-68
L
0-8
Big South

 

 

2013
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Pipestone Area
26-32
L
0-1
Windom Area
14-22
L
0-2
Spectrum
46-6
W
1-2
St. Peter
0-41
L
1-3
South Central
New Ulm
30-14
W
2-3
South Central
Fairmont
0-35
L
2-4
South Central
Waseca
0-42
L
2-5
South Central
Blue Earth Area
14-42
L
2-6
South Central
Jackson County Central
0-56
L
2-7
*Section Quarter-Final

 

 

2012
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Maple River
7-27
L
0-1
Columbia Heights
8-14
L
0-2
Lake Crystall-Wellcome Memorial
21-32
L
0-3
St. Peter
8-24
L
0-4
South Central
New Ulm
12-32
L
0-5
South Central
Fairmont
0-52
L
0-6
South Central
Waseca
13-54
L
0-7
South Central
Blue Earth Area
8-48
L
0-8
South Central
Luverne
0-30
L
0-9
*Section Quarter-Final

 

 

2011
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Maple River
19-30
L
0-1
Waseca
6-64
L
0-2
South Central
Southland
12-69
L
0-3
St. Peter
14-38
L
0-4
South Central
New Ulm
27-37
L
0-5
South Central
Fairmont
13-65
L
0-6
South Central
Sauk Centre
6-35
L
0-7
Blue Earth Area
14-34
L
0-8
South Central
Blue Earth Area
0-47
L
0-9
*Section Quarter-Final

 

 

2010
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Windom Area
7-40
L
0-1
New Ulm
6-27
L
0-2
South Central
Southland
14-42
L
0-3
Blue Earth Area
13-34
L
0-4
South Central
St. Peter
35-36
L
0-5
South Central
Waseca
21-27
L
0-6
South Central
Minneapolis Roosevelt
55-26
W
1-6
Fairmont
7-43
L
1-7
South Central
Jackson County Central
0-48
L
1-8
*Section Quarter-Final

 

 

2009
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Windom Area
16-32
L
0-1
New Ulm
6-29
L
0-2
South Central
Bethelem Academy
19-28
L
0-3
Blue Earth Area
6-28
L
0-4
South Central
St. Peter
18-44
L
0-5
South Central
Waseca
6-57
L
0-6
South Central
Minneapolis Roosevelt
14-6
W
1-6
Fairmont
14-49
L
1-7
South Central
Jackson County Central
6-27
L
1-8
*Section Quarter-Final

 

 

2008
Team
Score
Result
Record
League
Windom Area
0-21
L
0-1
Blooming Prairie
25-62
L
0-2
Lakeview
19-18
W
1-2
New Ulm
6-12
L
1-3
South Central
St. Peter
13-14
L
1-4
South Central
Fairmont
22-61
L
1-5
South Central
Blue Earth Area
0-31
L
1-6
South Central
Waseca
34-44
L
1-7
South Central
Luverne
0-50
L
1-8
*Section Quarter-Final

 

Home - South Central White - Champions - Conferences

February 24, 2004